Games List 2016

Complete list of Fights - NNK International Open 2016

Game Mat Time Division Player 1 Player 2 Poule
1 mat 3 09:39 - 09:45 Women (+60.00) White Tanne Hopkes Minea Schröder Women (+60.00) White - C
2 mat 1 09:40 - 09:46 Women (+60.00) White Dorien Beeckmans Ilse Hoekman Women (+60.00) White - C
3 mat 4 09:41 - 09:47 Women (+60.00) White Emily swinkels Carbonel Women (+60.00) White - B
4 mat 6 09:43 - 09:49 Women (+60.00) White Ananda Klopstra Deschuyteneer Stéphanie Women (+60.00) White - A
5 mat 5 09:44 - 09:50 Women (+60.00) White Morgane Gielen Cathrin Poppensieker Women (+60.00) White - A
6 mat 2 09:44 - 09:50 Super Heavyweight (-100.50) White Dominique Surquin Peter Hartog Super Heavyweight (-100.50) White - C
7 mat 3 09:45 - 09:51 Super Heavyweight (-100.50) White Zakaria 'Farao' Haddou Jesper Super Heavyweight (-100.50) White - B
8 mat 1 09:46 - 09:52 Super Heavyweight (-100.50) White Enrico Aderhold Bart Dijkema Super Heavyweight (-100.50) White - A
9 mat 4 09:47 - 09:53 Super Heavyweight (-100.50) White Ricardo voor den Dag Reinier Raaijmakers Super Heavyweight (-100.50) White - A
10 mat 6 09:49 - 09:55 Middleweight (-82.30) White Falk Schulz Nathan Muntz Middleweight (-82.30) White - H
11 mat 5 09:50 - 09:56 Middleweight (-82.30) White Quintin Mahlow Walingh Akkerman Middleweight (-82.30) White - G
12 mat 2 09:50 - 09:56 Middleweight (-82.30) White Sven van Dooren Chaim Mudde Middleweight (-82.30) White - F
13 mat 3 09:51 - 09:57 Middleweight (-82.30) White Edwin Koch Alex van Hoewijk Middleweight (-82.30) White - E
14 mat 1 09:52 - 09:58 Middleweight (-82.30) White davey van beek joey braem Middleweight (-82.30) White - D
15 mat 4 09:53 - 09:59 Middleweight (-82.30) White Andre van der Velden Marwane Benamar Middleweight (-82.30) White - D
16 mat 6 09:55 - 10:01 Middleweight (-82.30) White Samuel Schiwje hamza elmakhfi Middleweight (-82.30) White - C
17 mat 5 09:56 - 10:02 Middleweight (-82.30) White Joao Borges David bwangi Middleweight (-82.30) White - B
18 mat 2 09:56 - 10:02 Middleweight (-82.30) White alexander krone Benamar Middleweight (-82.30) White - A
19 mat 3 09:57 - 10:03 Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) White Michel Cardoso Sequeira René Baarveld Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) White - E
20 mat 1 09:58 - 10:04 Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) White Dr. Stephan Nikolic Avinash Sahtoe Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) White - D
21 mat 4 09:59 - 10:05 Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) White Mauri Harris Peter van den Burgh Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) White - C
22 mat 6 10:01 - 10:07 Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) White lucas van Eck Pj van beest Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) White - B
23 mat 5 10:02 - 10:08 Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) White Mounir Lahzami Hicham Amriah Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) White - A
24 mat 2 10:02 - 10:08 Lightweight (-76.00) White De Souza Cândido Michael Douglas naoufel Lightweight (-76.00) White - G
25 mat 3 10:03 - 10:09 Lightweight (-76.00) White Azahaf tim giskes Lightweight (-76.00) White - F
26 mat 1 10:04 - 10:10 Lightweight (-76.00) White Hamriti Ayoub Frank Hartog Lightweight (-76.00) White - E
27 mat 4 10:05 - 10:11 Lightweight (-76.00) White Alexandre Maitre Doedie van Dijk Lightweight (-76.00) White - D
28 mat 6 10:07 - 10:13 Lightweight (-76.00) White Yemi Akinsanya Mehdi Nasari Lightweight (-76.00) White - C
29 mat 5 10:08 - 10:14 Lightweight (-76.00) White Lasse Weller Andrej Lehmann Lightweight (-76.00) White - B
30 mat 2 10:08 - 10:14 Lightweight (-76.00) White Shane Brüning Angelo Buter Lightweight (-76.00) White - B
31 mat 3 10:09 - 10:15 Lightweight (-76.00) White Rafal Pieniazek Milan Bratu Lightweight (-76.00) White - A
32 mat 1 10:10 - 10:16 Heavyweight (-94.30) White Wouter de Jong Alessandro 'Safadao' Lo Monaco Heavyweight (-94.30) White - D
33 mat 4 10:11 - 10:17 Heavyweight (-94.30) White Sander Dooren Gabriel Kaplan Heavyweight (-94.30) White - C
34 mat 6 10:13 - 10:19 Heavyweight (-94.30) White broux rik Marc Remie Heavyweight (-94.30) White - B
35 mat 5 10:14 - 10:20 Heavyweight (-94.30) White Yassin Nacro Emiel Grendelman Heavyweight (-94.30) White - A
36 mat 2 10:14 - 10:20 Heavyweight (-94.30) White Jilles Soeters Lars Langhorst Heavyweight (-94.30) White - A
37 mat 3 10:15 - 10:21 Women (+60.00) White Tanne Hopkes Ilse Hoekman Women (+60.00) White - C
38 mat 1 10:16 - 10:22 Women (+60.00) White Dorien Beeckmans Minea Schröder Women (+60.00) White - C
39 mat 4 10:17 - 10:23 Women (+60.00) White Gonda Tamminga Carbonel Women (+60.00) White - B
40 mat 6 10:19 - 10:25 Women (+60.00) White Ananda Klopstra Cathrin Poppensieker Women (+60.00) White - A
41 mat 5 10:20 - 10:26 Women (+60.00) White Morgane Gielen Deschuyteneer Stéphanie Women (+60.00) White - A
42 mat 2 10:20 - 10:26 Featherweight (-70.00) White Justin Jonkman Jan Brand Featherweight (-70.00) White - F
43 mat 3 10:21 - 10:27 Featherweight (-70.00) White Felix Choy Rutger van de Molen Featherweight (-70.00) White - F
44 mat 1 10:22 - 10:28 Super Heavyweight (-100.50) White Ruben van Schoor Peter Hartog Super Heavyweight (-100.50) White - C
45 mat 4 10:23 - 10:29 Super Heavyweight (-100.50) White Christiaan lukic Jesper Super Heavyweight (-100.50) White - B
46 mat 6 10:25 - 10:31 Super Heavyweight (-100.50) White Enrico Aderhold Reinier Raaijmakers Super Heavyweight (-100.50) White - A
47 mat 5 10:26 - 10:32 Super Heavyweight (-100.50) White Ricardo voor den Dag Bart Dijkema Super Heavyweight (-100.50) White - A
48 mat 2 10:26 - 10:32 Featherweight (-70.00) White Frederik Schulz Finn Mesken Featherweight (-70.00) White - E
49 mat 3 10:27 - 10:33 Featherweight (-70.00) White Hamdullah Handulle Rowan gelling Featherweight (-70.00) White - D
50 mat 1 10:28 - 10:34 Middleweight (-82.30) White Richard Ilario Nathan Muntz Middleweight (-82.30) White - H
51 mat 4 10:29 - 10:35 Middleweight (-82.30) White Mehdi Brunet Walingh Akkerman Middleweight (-82.30) White - G
52 mat 6 10:31 - 10:37 Middleweight (-82.30) White Edwin ilario Chaim Mudde Middleweight (-82.30) White - F
53 mat 5 10:32 - 10:38 Middleweight (-82.30) White Brandon Alex van Hoewijk Middleweight (-82.30) White - E
54 mat 2 10:32 - 10:38 Middleweight (-82.30) White davey van beek Marwane Benamar Middleweight (-82.30) White - D
55 mat 3 10:33 - 10:39 Middleweight (-82.30) White Andre van der Velden joey braem Middleweight (-82.30) White - D
56 mat 1 10:34 - 10:40 Middleweight (-82.30) White Sermant timmy hamza elmakhfi Middleweight (-82.30) White - C
57 mat 4 10:35 - 10:41 Middleweight (-82.30) White Narvindre Biekram David bwangi Middleweight (-82.30) White - B
58 mat 6 10:37 - 10:43 Middleweight (-82.30) White Philip Meijer Benamar Middleweight (-82.30) White - A
59 mat 5 10:38 - 10:44 Featherweight (-70.00) White Laszlo La Ferrara Ehsan Zahedi Featherweight (-70.00) White - C
60 mat 2 10:38 - 10:44 Featherweight (-70.00) White Thijs de Leeuw jarno prins Featherweight (-70.00) White - B
61 mat 3 10:39 - 10:45 Featherweight (-70.00) White Robert Bos Meezy Featherweight (-70.00) White - A
62 mat 1 10:40 - 10:46 Featherweight (-70.00) White Dieter Reyskens Ilias Elmaati Featherweight (-70.00) White - A
63 mat 4 10:41 - 10:47 Women (-60.00) White Céline Boivin Ishchenko Aliya Women (-60.00) White - B
64 mat 6 10:43 - 10:49 Women (-60.00) White Celda carlos de Souza Ramona Neff Women (-60.00) White - A
65 mat 5 10:44 - 10:50 Ultra Heavyweight (+100.50) White Mark Dijkstra Stef Korporaal Ultra Heavyweight (+100.50) White - A
66 mat 3 10:45 - 10:51 Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) White jelle tuls René Baarveld Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) White - E
67 mat 2 10:44 - 10:51 Middleweight (-82.30) Blue Marwin Grovell Tristan Habermann None
68 mat 1 10:46 - 10:52 Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) White ursus Metten Avinash Sahtoe Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) White - D
69 mat 4 10:47 - 10:53 Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) White Andreas Kaiser Peter van den Burgh Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) White - C
70 mat 6 10:49 - 10:55 Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) White Ilkay genç Pj van beest Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) White - B
71 mat 5 10:50 - 10:56 Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) White Allard van Leeuwen Hicham Amriah Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) White - A
72 mat 3 10:51 - 10:57 Lightweight (-76.00) White Jordy Sanders naoufel Lightweight (-76.00) White - G
73 mat 2 10:51 - 10:57 Lightweight (-76.00) White Saagár Mahalingam tim giskes Lightweight (-76.00) White - F
74 mat 1 10:52 - 10:58 Lightweight (-76.00) White Nick Beukema Frank Hartog Lightweight (-76.00) White - E
75 mat 4 10:53 - 10:59 Lightweight (-76.00) White Bernard O'Connell Doedie van Dijk Lightweight (-76.00) White - D
76 mat 6 10:55 - 11:02 Middleweight (-82.30) Blue Patryk Fluder Alexi Lenos Alexandrou None
77 mat 5 10:56 - 11:02 Lightweight (-76.00) White Niels Klaver Mehdi Nasari Lightweight (-76.00) White - C
78 mat 3 10:57 - 11:03 Lightweight (-76.00) White Lasse Weller Angelo Buter Lightweight (-76.00) White - B
79 mat 2 10:57 - 11:03 Lightweight (-76.00) White Shane Brüning Andrej Lehmann Lightweight (-76.00) White - B
80 mat 1 10:58 - 11:05 Middleweight (-82.30) Blue Raul Va twan van buuren None
81 mat 4 10:59 - 11:06 Middleweight (-82.30) Blue Sajil Iqbal Louis Theodoridis None
82 mat 5 11:02 - 11:08 Lightweight (-76.00) White Maycow 'Mosquito' De Oliveira Milan Bratu Lightweight (-76.00) White - A
83 mat 6 11:02 - 11:09 Middleweight (-82.30) Blue Martin Stolt Faris Ben-Lamkadem None
84 mat 3 11:03 - 11:09 Heavyweight (-94.30) White Marten Plantinga Alessandro 'Safadao' Lo Monaco Heavyweight (-94.30) White - D
85 mat 2 11:03 - 11:09 Heavyweight (-94.30) White Laurens van der Meulen Gabriel Kaplan Heavyweight (-94.30) White - C
86 mat 1 11:05 - 11:11 Heavyweight (-94.30) White Danchelo Marc Remie Heavyweight (-94.30) White - B
87 mat 4 11:06 - 11:12 Heavyweight (-94.30) White Yassin Nacro Lars Langhorst Heavyweight (-94.30) White - A
88 mat 5 11:08 - 11:14 Heavyweight (-94.30) White Jilles Soeters Emiel Grendelman Heavyweight (-94.30) White - A
89 mat 6 11:09 - 11:15 Light Featherweight (-64.00) White Hien Le Tom Lozano Light Featherweight (-64.00) White - B
90 mat 3 11:09 - 11:15 Light Featherweight (-64.00) White Mariusz Żuławiński Wiran Light Featherweight (-64.00) White - B
91 mat 2 11:09 - 11:15 Light Featherweight (-64.00) White Nahum Alberto Veloz Munoz Wishwan Light Featherweight (-64.00) White - A
92 mat 1 11:11 - 11:17 Light Featherweight (-64.00) White Salim Bayri Santiago Borninkhof Light Featherweight (-64.00) White - A
93 mat 4 11:12 - 11:18 Women (+60.00) White Minea Schröder Ilse Hoekman Women (+60.00) White - C
94 mat 5 11:14 - 11:20 Women (+60.00) White Dorien Beeckmans Tanne Hopkes Women (+60.00) White - C
95 mat 6 11:15 - 11:21 Women (+60.00) White Gonda Tamminga Emily swinkels Women (+60.00) White - B
96 mat 3 11:15 - 11:21 Women (+60.00) White Deschuyteneer Stéphanie Cathrin Poppensieker Women (+60.00) White - A
97 mat 2 11:15 - 11:21 Women (+60.00) White Morgane Gielen Ananda Klopstra Women (+60.00) White - A
98 mat 1 11:17 - 11:23 Featherweight (-70.00) White Justin Jonkman Rutger van de Molen Featherweight (-70.00) White - F
99 mat 4 11:18 - 11:24 Featherweight (-70.00) White Felix Choy Jan Brand Featherweight (-70.00) White - F
100 mat 5 11:20 - 11:26 Super Heavyweight (-100.50) White Ruben van Schoor Dominique Surquin Super Heavyweight (-100.50) White - C
101 mat 6 11:21 - 11:27 Super Heavyweight (-100.50) White Christiaan lukic Zakaria 'Farao' Haddou Super Heavyweight (-100.50) White - B
102 mat 3 11:21 - 11:27 Super Heavyweight (-100.50) White Bart Dijkema Reinier Raaijmakers Super Heavyweight (-100.50) White - A
103 mat 2 11:21 - 11:27 Super Heavyweight (-100.50) White Ricardo voor den Dag Enrico Aderhold Super Heavyweight (-100.50) White - A
104 mat 1 11:23 - 11:29 Featherweight (-70.00) White Adrian Kemp Finn Mesken Featherweight (-70.00) White - E
105 mat 4 11:24 - 11:30 Featherweight (-70.00) White Beca Sullivan Rowan gelling Featherweight (-70.00) White - D
106 mat 5 11:26 - 11:32 Middleweight (-82.30) White Richard Ilario Falk Schulz Middleweight (-82.30) White - H
107 mat 6 11:27 - 11:33 Middleweight (-82.30) White Mehdi Brunet Quintin Mahlow Middleweight (-82.30) White - G
108 mat 3 11:27 - 11:33 Middleweight (-82.30) White Edwin ilario Sven van Dooren Middleweight (-82.30) White - F
109 mat 2 11:27 - 11:33 Middleweight (-82.30) White Brandon Edwin Koch Middleweight (-82.30) White - E
110 mat 1 11:29 - 11:35 Middleweight (-82.30) White joey braem Marwane Benamar Middleweight (-82.30) White - D
111 mat 4 11:30 - 11:36 Middleweight (-82.30) White Andre van der Velden davey van beek Middleweight (-82.30) White - D
112 mat 5 11:32 - 11:38 Middleweight (-82.30) White Sermant timmy Samuel Schiwje Middleweight (-82.30) White - C
113 mat 6 11:33 - 11:39 Middleweight (-82.30) White Narvindre Biekram Joao Borges Middleweight (-82.30) White - B
114 mat 3 11:33 - 11:39 Middleweight (-82.30) White Philip Meijer alexander krone Middleweight (-82.30) White - A
115 mat 2 11:33 - 11:39 Featherweight (-70.00) White Guven Cam Ehsan Zahedi Featherweight (-70.00) White - C
116 mat 1 11:35 - 11:41 Featherweight (-70.00) White Tin Tin Kloosterman jarno prins Featherweight (-70.00) White - B
117 mat 4 11:36 - 11:42 Featherweight (-70.00) White Robert Bos Ilias Elmaati Featherweight (-70.00) White - A
118 mat 5 11:38 - 11:44 Featherweight (-70.00) White Dieter Reyskens Meezy Featherweight (-70.00) White - A
119 mat 2 11:39 - 11:45 Women (-60.00) White Katinka Rosies Ishchenko Aliya Women (-60.00) White - B
120 mat 1 11:41 - 11:47 Women (-60.00) White Femke Bolwijn Ramona Neff Women (-60.00) White - A
121 mat 4 11:42 - 11:48 Ultra Heavyweight (+100.50) White robert beerta Stef Korporaal Ultra Heavyweight (+100.50) White - A
122 mat 6 11:39 - 11:49 Men Black Wim Deputter Douglas Mayer Men Black - A
123 mat 3 11:39 - 11:49 Men Black jessie gibbs Chango Eersel Men Black - A
124 mat 5 11:44 - 11:50 Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) White jelle tuls Michel Cardoso Sequeira Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) White - E
125 mat 2 11:45 - 11:51 Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) White ursus Metten Dr. Stephan Nikolic Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) White - D
126 mat 1 11:47 - 11:53 Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) White Andreas Kaiser Mauri Harris Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) White - C
127 mat 4 11:48 - 11:54 Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) White Ilkay genç lucas van Eck Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) White - B
128 mat 3 11:49 - 11:55 Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) White Allard van Leeuwen Mounir Lahzami Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) White - A
129 mat 6 11:49 - 11:56 Middleweight (-82.30) Blue Bastiaan van Dalen Hendrik Hensema None
130 mat 5 11:50 - 11:57 Middleweight (-82.30) Blue Winner of game 67 Florian Kanus None
131 mat 2 11:51 - 11:57 Lightweight (-76.00) White Jordy Sanders De Souza Cândido Michael Douglas Lightweight (-76.00) White - G
132 mat 1 11:53 - 11:59 Lightweight (-76.00) White Saagár Mahalingam Azahaf Lightweight (-76.00) White - F
133 mat 4 11:54 - 12:00 Lightweight (-76.00) White Nick Beukema Hamriti Ayoub Lightweight (-76.00) White - E
134 mat 3 11:55 - 12:01 Lightweight (-76.00) White Bernard O'Connell Alexandre Maitre Lightweight (-76.00) White - D
135 mat 6 11:56 - 12:02 Lightweight (-76.00) White Niels Klaver Yemi Akinsanya Lightweight (-76.00) White - C
136 mat 5 11:57 - 12:03 Lightweight (-76.00) White Andrej Lehmann Angelo Buter Lightweight (-76.00) White - B
137 mat 2 11:57 - 12:03 Lightweight (-76.00) White Shane Brüning Lasse Weller Lightweight (-76.00) White - B
138 mat 4 12:00 - 12:06 Lightweight (-76.00) White Maycow 'Mosquito' De Oliveira Rafal Pieniazek Lightweight (-76.00) White - A
139 mat 1 11:59 - 12:06 Middleweight (-82.30) Blue Azombo Abel Franky Bantu Zielonka Lukasz None
140 mat 3 12:01 - 12:08 Middleweight (-82.30) Blue Winner of game 76 Louigi Da costa gomez None
141 mat 6 12:02 - 12:09 Middleweight (-82.30) Blue Dennis van Nieuwenburg Alexis Pisane None
142 mat 5 12:03 - 12:10 Middleweight (-82.30) Blue Winner of game 80 L.jansen None
143 mat 2 12:03 - 12:10 Middleweight (-82.30) Blue Winner of game 81 Erwin Veldman None
144 mat 4 12:06 - 12:13 Middleweight (-82.30) Blue Winner of game 83 Rob Torremans None
145 mat 1 12:06 - 12:13 Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) Blue Vladislav Shakhanov John Wurtz None
146 mat 3 12:08 - 12:15 Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) Blue shakib atmar Pavel Ryabchuk None
147 mat 6 12:09 - 12:16 Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) Blue Bart Jan Roseboom Ozcan Diler None
148 mat 5 12:10 - 12:17 Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) Blue Charis zimmerman Deniz Tuc None
149 mat 2 12:10 - 12:17 Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) Blue Philipp Pierow Sebastian Reimitz None
150 mat 4 12:13 - 12:19 Heavyweight (-94.30) White Marten Plantinga Wouter de Jong Heavyweight (-94.30) White - D
151 mat 1 12:13 - 12:19 Heavyweight (-94.30) White Laurens van der Meulen Sander Dooren Heavyweight (-94.30) White - C
152 mat 3 12:15 - 12:21 Heavyweight (-94.30) White Danchelo broux rik Heavyweight (-94.30) White - B
153 mat 6 12:16 - 12:22 Heavyweight (-94.30) White Emiel Grendelman Lars Langhorst Heavyweight (-94.30) White - A
154 mat 5 12:17 - 12:23 Heavyweight (-94.30) White Jilles Soeters Yassin Nacro Heavyweight (-94.30) White - A
155 mat 2 12:17 - 12:23 Light Featherweight (-64.00) White Hien Le Wiran Light Featherweight (-64.00) White - B
156 mat 4 12:19 - 12:25 Light Featherweight (-64.00) White Mariusz Żuławiński Tom Lozano Light Featherweight (-64.00) White - B
157 mat 1 12:19 - 12:25 Light Featherweight (-64.00) White Nahum Alberto Veloz Munoz Santiago Borninkhof Light Featherweight (-64.00) White - A
158 mat 5 12:23 - 12:29 Light Featherweight (-64.00) White Salim Bayri Wishwan Light Featherweight (-64.00) White - A
159 mat 3 12:21 - 12:29 Lightweight (-76.00) Purple Luis truyen Brandon Couwenhoven None
160 mat 6 12:22 - 12:30 Lightweight (-76.00) Purple Raphael nasser None
161 mat 2 12:23 - 12:30 Lightweight (-76.00) Blue Menno van Capelle Lukas Schaffrath None
162 mat 4 12:25 - 12:32 Lightweight (-76.00) Blue Flavio Burger Michel Petrau-Gay None
163 mat 1 12:25 - 12:32 Lightweight (-76.00) Blue Jan Waupt Oene van der Meer None
164 mat 5 12:29 - 12:36 Lightweight (-76.00) Blue Yannick de Meijere Boulaich Mohammed Yahya None
165 mat 3 12:29 - 12:36 Lightweight (-76.00) Blue Gowin Block Benjami John None
166 mat 6 12:30 - 12:37 Lightweight (-76.00) Blue Bart van Eeden reymond None
167 mat 2 12:30 - 12:37 Lightweight (-76.00) Blue Sherif El Alfy Danny Tolhuis None
168 mat 4 12:32 - 12:38 Featherweight (-70.00) White Jan Brand Rutger van de Molen Featherweight (-70.00) White - F
169 mat 1 12:32 - 12:38 Featherweight (-70.00) White Felix Choy Justin Jonkman Featherweight (-70.00) White - F
170 mat 5 12:36 - 12:42 Featherweight (-70.00) White Adrian Kemp Frederik Schulz Featherweight (-70.00) White - E
171 mat 3 12:36 - 12:42 Featherweight (-70.00) White Beca Sullivan Hamdullah Handulle Featherweight (-70.00) White - D
172 mat 6 12:37 - 12:43 Featherweight (-70.00) White Guven Cam Laszlo La Ferrara Featherweight (-70.00) White - C
173 mat 2 12:37 - 12:43 Featherweight (-70.00) White Tin Tin Kloosterman Thijs de Leeuw Featherweight (-70.00) White - B
174 mat 4 12:38 - 12:44 Featherweight (-70.00) White Meezy Ilias Elmaati Featherweight (-70.00) White - A
175 mat 1 12:38 - 12:44 Featherweight (-70.00) White Dieter Reyskens Robert Bos Featherweight (-70.00) White - A
176 mat 5 12:42 - 12:48 Women (-60.00) White Katinka Rosies Céline Boivin Women (-60.00) White - B
177 mat 3 12:42 - 12:48 Women (-60.00) White Femke Bolwijn Celda carlos de Souza Women (-60.00) White - A
178 mat 6 12:43 - 12:49 Ultra Heavyweight (+100.50) White xavier emerenciana Barnabas Busa Ultra Heavyweight (+100.50) White - B
179 mat 2 12:43 - 12:49 Ultra Heavyweight (+100.50) White robert beerta Mark Dijkstra Ultra Heavyweight (+100.50) White - A
180 mat 4 12:44 - 12:51 Featherweight (-70.00) Blue Daniel de Groot Adam None
181 mat 1 12:44 - 12:51 Featherweight (-70.00) Blue Antoine duchateau Lincoln White None
182 mat 6 12:49 - 12:55 Women (+60.00) White 2 place poule "Women (+60.00) White - C" 1 place poule "Women (+60.00) White - B" None
183 mat 5 12:48 - 12:55 Women (+60.00) Blue Iris Vos Andrea Verberkmoes None
184 mat 1 12:51 - 12:57 Women (+60.00) White 2 place poule "Women (+60.00) White - B" 2 place poule "Women (+60.00) White - A" None
185 mat 4 12:51 - 12:58 Women (+60.00) Blue Conny Genko Sophia Tan None
186 mat 3 12:48 - 12:58 Men Black Wim Deputter Chango Eersel Men Black - A
187 mat 2 12:49 - 12:59 Men Black jessie gibbs Douglas Mayer Men Black - A
188 mat 6 12:55 - 13:01 Super Heavyweight (-100.50) White 2 place poule "Super Heavyweight (-100.50) White - C" 1 place poule "Super Heavyweight (-100.50) White - B" None
189 mat 5 12:55 - 13:01 Super Heavyweight (-100.50) White 2 place poule "Super Heavyweight (-100.50) White - B" 2 place poule "Super Heavyweight (-100.50) White - A" None
190 mat 1 12:57 - 13:03 Middleweight (-82.30) White 1 place poule "Middleweight (-82.30) White - D" 1 place poule "Middleweight (-82.30) White - H" None
191 mat 4 12:58 - 13:04 Middleweight (-82.30) White 1 place poule "Middleweight (-82.30) White - B" 1 place poule "Middleweight (-82.30) White - F" None
192 mat 2 12:59 - 13:05 Middleweight (-82.30) White 1 place poule "Middleweight (-82.30) White - C" 1 place poule "Middleweight (-82.30) White - G" None
193 mat 5 13:01 - 13:07 Middleweight (-82.30) White 1 place poule "Middleweight (-82.30) White - A" 1 place poule "Middleweight (-82.30) White - E" None
194 mat 3 12:58 - 13:08 Middleweight (-82.30) Brown Pedro Ivo Max Lindblad None
195 mat 6 13:01 - 13:11 Middleweight (-82.30) Brown Clifford Edwards Daniel Dolinski None
196 mat 1 13:03 - 13:11 Middleweight (-82.30) Purple Hauke Reich tayron agtereek chavarro None
197 mat 4 13:04 - 13:12 Middleweight (-82.30) Purple Francesco Moica Jakub Zajkowski None
198 mat 2 13:05 - 13:12 Middleweight (-82.30) Blue Winner of game 129 Winner of game 130 None
199 mat 5 13:07 - 13:14 Middleweight (-82.30) Blue Winner of game 139 Winner of game 140 None
200 mat 3 13:08 - 13:15 Middleweight (-82.30) Blue Winner of game 141 Winner of game 142 None
201 mat 6 13:11 - 13:18 Middleweight (-82.30) Blue Winner of game 143 Winner of game 144 None
202 mat 4 13:12 - 13:18 Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) White 1 place poule "Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) White - A" 1 place poule "Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) White - E" None
203 mat 1 13:11 - 13:18 Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) Blue Winner of game 145 Philipp Parade None
204 mat 2 13:12 - 13:19 Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) Blue Winner of game 146 Pieter Duits None
205 mat 5 13:14 - 13:21 Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) Blue Winner of game 147 Stefan Werner None
206 mat 3 13:15 - 13:22 Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) Blue Winner of game 148 Winner of game 149 None
207 mat 6 13:18 - 13:24 Light Featherweight (-64.00) White Tom Lozano Wiran Light Featherweight (-64.00) White - B
208 mat 4 13:18 - 13:24 Light Featherweight (-64.00) White Mariusz Żuławiński Hien Le Light Featherweight (-64.00) White - B
209 mat 1 13:18 - 13:24 Light Featherweight (-64.00) White Wishwan Santiago Borninkhof Light Featherweight (-64.00) White - A
210 mat 2 13:19 - 13:25 Light Featherweight (-64.00) White Salim Bayri Nahum Alberto Veloz Munoz Light Featherweight (-64.00) White - A
211 mat 5 13:21 - 13:27 Lightweight (-76.00) White 1 place poule "Lightweight (-76.00) White - B" 1 place poule "Lightweight (-76.00) White - F" None
212 mat 3 13:22 - 13:28 Lightweight (-76.00) White 1 place poule "Lightweight (-76.00) White - C" 1 place poule "Lightweight (-76.00) White - G" None
213 mat 1 13:24 - 13:30 Lightweight (-76.00) White 1 place poule "Lightweight (-76.00) White - A" 1 place poule "Lightweight (-76.00) White - E" None
214 mat 6 13:24 - 13:32 Lightweight (-76.00) Purple Christopher Rushmer Juan J. Ferraz dos Santos None
215 mat 4 13:24 - 13:32 Lightweight (-76.00) Purple Winner of game 159 Bilal Benmahammed None
216 mat 2 13:25 - 13:33 Lightweight (-76.00) Purple Saadaoui Ivan Bliznyuk None
217 mat 5 13:27 - 13:35 Lightweight (-76.00) Purple Winner of game 160 Adrian Krzesiak vel Czyżewski None
218 mat 3 13:28 - 13:35 Lightweight (-76.00) Blue Winner of game 161 Hans-Martin Kühn None
219 mat 1 13:30 - 13:37 Lightweight (-76.00) Blue Winner of game 162 Winner of game 163 None
220 mat 6 13:32 - 13:39 Lightweight (-76.00) Blue Winner of game 164 Winner of game 165 None
221 mat 4 13:32 - 13:39 Lightweight (-76.00) Blue Winner of game 166 Winner of game 167 None
222 mat 2 13:33 - 13:39 Heavyweight (-94.30) White 1 place poule "Heavyweight (-94.30) White - D" 2 place poule "Heavyweight (-94.30) White - C" None
223 mat 5 13:35 - 13:41 Heavyweight (-94.30) White 1 place poule "Heavyweight (-94.30) White - B" 2 place poule "Heavyweight (-94.30) White - A" None
224 mat 3 13:35 - 13:43 Heavyweight (-94.30) Purple Julian Stonjek Niels Voskuijl None
225 mat 4 13:39 - 13:45 Heavyweight (-94.30) White 1 place poule "Heavyweight (-94.30) White - C" 2 place poule "Heavyweight (-94.30) White - D" None
226 mat 2 13:39 - 13:45 Heavyweight (-94.30) White 1 place poule "Heavyweight (-94.30) White - A" 2 place poule "Heavyweight (-94.30) White - B" None
227 mat 1 13:37 - 13:45 Heavyweight (-94.30) Purple Reinier de Ridder Meite vadja None
228 mat 6 13:39 - 13:47 Heavyweight (-94.30) Purple Arnoud Terpstra Ron None
229 mat 5 13:41 - 13:48 Heavyweight (-94.30) Blue Daan Van Schaijk Giovannie Schet None
230 mat 3 13:43 - 13:50 Featherweight (-70.00) Blue Naïm Mojahed Kevin Prompler None
231 mat 4 13:45 - 13:52 Featherweight (-70.00) Blue Winner of game 180 musa tekbasan None
232 mat 2 13:45 - 13:52 Featherweight (-70.00) Blue Jakub Guyonne de la Motte None
233 mat 1 13:45 - 13:52 Featherweight (-70.00) Blue Winner of game 181 Savinien 'Pepe' Gosselain None
234 mat 6 13:47 - 13:53 Featherweight (-70.00) White 1 place poule "Featherweight (-70.00) White - B" 1 place poule "Featherweight (-70.00) White - F" None
235 mat 5 13:48 - 13:54 Featherweight (-70.00) White 1 place poule "Featherweight (-70.00) White - A" 1 place poule "Featherweight (-70.00) White - E" None
236 mat 3 13:50 - 13:56 Women (-60.00) White 1 place poule "Women (-60.00) White - B" 2 place poule "Women (-60.00) White - A" None
237 mat 4 13:52 - 13:58 Women (-60.00) White 1 place poule "Women (-60.00) White - A" 2 place poule "Women (-60.00) White - B" None
238 mat 1 13:52 - 13:58 Women (+60.00) White Winner of game 182 1 place poule "Women (+60.00) White - A" None
239 mat 6 13:53 - 13:59 Women (+60.00) White Winner of game 184 1 place poule "Women (+60.00) White - C" None
240 mat 2 13:52 - 13:59 Women (+60.00) Blue Winner of game 183 Marion Staats None
241 mat 5 13:54 - 14:01 Women (+60.00) Blue Winner of game 185 Tijana Novoselic None
242 mat 3 13:56 - 14:02 Ultra Heavyweight (+100.50) White 1 place poule "Ultra Heavyweight (+100.50) White - B" 2 place poule "Ultra Heavyweight (+100.50) White - A" None
243 mat 6 13:59 - 14:05 Ultra Heavyweight (+100.50) White 1 place poule "Ultra Heavyweight (+100.50) White - A" 2 place poule "Ultra Heavyweight (+100.50) White - B" None
244 mat 4 13:58 - 14:05 Ultra Heavyweight (+100.50) Blue glodi mayo Martin kip None
245 mat 5 14:01 - 14:08 Ultra Heavyweight (+100.50) Blue Christophe W. Mansosa Nick Pavlov None
246 mat 1 13:58 - 14:08 Men Black Douglas Mayer Chango Eersel Men Black - A
247 mat 2 13:59 - 14:09 Men Black jessie gibbs Wim Deputter Men Black - A
248 mat 3 14:02 - 14:10 Super Heavyweight (-100.50) Purple Andreas Fischer Sander Bakkum None
249 mat 6 14:05 - 14:11 Super Heavyweight (-100.50) White Winner of game 188 1 place poule "Super Heavyweight (-100.50) White - A" None
250 mat 4 14:05 - 14:11 Super Heavyweight (-100.50) White Winner of game 189 1 place poule "Super Heavyweight (-100.50) White - C" None
251 mat 5 14:08 - 14:14 Middleweight (-82.30) White Winner of game 190 Winner of game 191 None
252 mat 1 14:08 - 14:14 Middleweight (-82.30) White Winner of game 192 Winner of game 193 None
253 mat 6 14:11 - 14:19 Middleweight (-82.30) Purple Winner of game 196 Alchast Hankarov None
254 mat 4 14:11 - 14:19 Middleweight (-82.30) Purple Winner of game 197 Imran Mojahed None
255 mat 2 14:09 - 14:19 Middleweight (-82.30) Brown Winner of game 194 Mohammed El Mesaoudi None
256 mat 3 14:10 - 14:20 Middleweight (-82.30) Brown Winner of game 195 Gertjan Vergauwen None
257 mat 5 14:14 - 14:21 Middleweight (-82.30) Blue Winner of game 198 Winner of game 199 None
258 mat 1 14:14 - 14:21 Middleweight (-82.30) Blue Winner of game 200 Winner of game 201 None
259 mat 2 14:19 - 14:25 Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) White 1 place poule "Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) White - B" 1 place poule "Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) White - D" None
260 mat 3 14:20 - 14:26 Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) White Winner of game 202 1 place poule "Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) White - C" None
261 mat 6 14:19 - 14:27 Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) Purple Frank Strooker Joshua Griffith None
262 mat 4 14:19 - 14:27 Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) Purple Simon Dallmann Peter Lobeck None
263 mat 5 14:21 - 14:28 Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) Blue Winner of game 203 Winner of game 204 None
264 mat 1 14:21 - 14:28 Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) Blue Winner of game 205 Winner of game 206 None
265 mat 2 14:25 - 14:31 Lightweight (-76.00) White Winner of game 211 1 place poule "Lightweight (-76.00) White - D" None
266 mat 3 14:26 - 14:32 Lightweight (-76.00) White Winner of game 212 Winner of game 213 None
267 mat 6 14:27 - 14:35 Lightweight (-76.00) Purple Winner of game 214 Winner of game 215 None
268 mat 1 14:28 - 14:36 Lightweight (-76.00) Purple Winner of game 216 Winner of game 217 None
269 mat 4 14:27 - 14:37 Lightweight (-76.00) Brown daan bauwens Igor Ferreira None
270 mat 5 14:28 - 14:38 Lightweight (-76.00) Brown Philip candries Tony Hesse None
271 mat 2 14:31 - 14:38 Lightweight (-76.00) Blue Winner of game 218 Winner of game 219 None
272 mat 3 14:32 - 14:39 Lightweight (-76.00) Blue Winner of game 220 Winner of game 221 None
273 mat 6 14:35 - 14:42 Light Featherweight (-64.00) Blue Moadh Santo roger None
274 mat 1 14:36 - 14:42 Light Featherweight (-64.00) White 1 place poule "Light Featherweight (-64.00) White - B" 2 place poule "Light Featherweight (-64.00) White - A" None
275 mat 4 14:37 - 14:43 Light Featherweight (-64.00) White 1 place poule "Light Featherweight (-64.00) White - A" 2 place poule "Light Featherweight (-64.00) White - B" None
276 mat 2 14:38 - 14:44 Heavyweight (-94.30) White Winner of game 222 Winner of game 223 None
277 mat 3 14:39 - 14:45 Heavyweight (-94.30) White Winner of game 225 Winner of game 226 None
278 mat 5 14:38 - 14:46 Heavyweight (-94.30) Purple Winner of game 224 Stefan Uittenboogaard None
279 mat 6 14:42 - 14:50 Heavyweight (-94.30) Purple Winner of game 227 Winner of game 228 None
280 mat 1 14:42 - 14:50 Featherweight (-70.00) Purple Florian Bayili Emil Kadakevliev None
281 mat 4 14:43 - 14:51 Featherweight (-70.00) Purple Kiren Newadj azouagh oussama None
282 mat 2 14:44 - 14:51 Heavyweight (-94.30) Blue Dejan Lakovic John Niemarkt None
283 mat 3 14:45 - 14:52 Heavyweight (-94.30) Blue Winner of game 229 Tijke van de Loo None
284 mat 5 14:46 - 14:53 Featherweight (-70.00) Blue Winner of game 230 Winner of game 231 None
285 mat 6 14:50 - 14:57 Featherweight (-70.00) Blue Winner of game 232 Winner of game 233 None
286 mat 4 14:51 - 14:57 Featherweight (-70.00) White Winner of game 234 1 place poule "Featherweight (-70.00) White - D" None
287 mat 2 14:51 - 14:57 Featherweight (-70.00) White Winner of game 235 1 place poule "Featherweight (-70.00) White - C" None
288 F mat 3 14:52 - 14:58 Women (-60.00) White Winner of game 236 Winner of game 237 None
289 F mat 1 14:50 - 14:58 Women (-60.00) Purple Rose el Sharouni None None
290 F mat 5 14:53 - 15:00 Women (-60.00) Blue Yin Khor Eliamar 'Lia' Coelho None
291 F mat 2 14:57 - 15:03 Women (+60.00) White Winner of game 238 Winner of game 239 None
292 F mat 4 14:57 - 15:04 Women (+60.00) Blue Winner of game 240 Winner of game 241 None
293 F mat 1 14:58 - 15:04 Ultra Heavyweight (+100.50) White Winner of game 242 Winner of game 243 None
294 F mat 3 14:58 - 15:06 Ultra Heavyweight (+100.50) Purple Wojciech Ras rene hoekstra None
295 F mat 6 14:57 - 15:07 Ultra Heavyweight (+100.50) Brown Bas van der Wolk Eldar Rafigaev None
296 F mat 5 15:00 - 15:07 Ultra Heavyweight (+100.50) Blue Winner of game 244 Winner of game 245 None
297 F mat 4 15:04 - 15:10 Super Heavyweight (-100.50) White Winner of game 249 Winner of game 250 None
298 F mat 2 15:03 - 15:11 Super Heavyweight (-100.50) Purple Winner of game 248 Alexander Meffert None
299 F mat 1 15:04 - 15:11 Super Heavyweight (-100.50) Blue Julian Georgescu Badr Temsamani None
300 F mat 3 15:06 - 15:12 Middleweight (-82.30) White Winner of game 251 Winner of game 252 None
301 F mat 5 15:07 - 15:15 Middleweight (-82.30) Purple Winner of game 253 Winner of game 254 None
302 F mat 6 15:07 - 15:17 Middleweight (-82.30) Brown Winner of game 255 Winner of game 256 None
303 F mat 4 15:10 - 15:17 Middleweight (-82.30) Blue Winner of game 257 Winner of game 258 None
305 F mat 2 15:11 - 15:17 Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) White Winner of game 259 Winner of game 260 None
306 F mat 3 15:12 - 15:20 Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) Purple Winner of game 261 Winner of game 262 None
307 F mat 1 15:11 - 15:21 Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) Brown Jacob Lanier Andy Peters None
308 F mat 5 15:15 - 15:22 Medium Heavyweight (-88.30) Blue Winner of game 263 Winner of game 264 None
309 F mat 4 15:17 - 15:23 Lightweight (-76.00) White Winner of game 265 Winner of game 266 None
310 F mat 2 15:17 - 15:25 Lightweight (-76.00) Purple Winner of game 267 Winner of game 268 None
311 F mat 6 15:17 - 15:27 Lightweight (-76.00) Brown Winner of game 269 Winner of game 270 None
312 F mat 3 15:20 - 15:27 Lightweight (-76.00) Blue Winner of game 271 Winner of game 272 None
313 F mat 5 15:22 - 15:28 Light Featherweight (-64.00) White Winner of game 274 Winner of game 275 None
314 F mat 1 15:21 - 15:28 Light Featherweight (-64.00) Blue Winner of game 273 Marcin pedowski None
315 F mat 4 15:23 - 15:29 Heavyweight (-94.30) White Winner of game 276 Winner of game 277 None
316 F mat 6 15:27 - 15:35 Heavyweight (-94.30) Purple Winner of game 278 Winner of game 279 None
317 F mat 5 15:28 - 15:35 Heavyweight (-94.30) Blue Winner of game 282 Winner of game 283 None
318 F mat 4 15:29 - 15:35 Featherweight (-70.00) White Winner of game 286 Winner of game 287 None
319 F mat 3 15:27 - 15:35 Featherweight (-70.00) Purple Winner of game 280 Winner of game 281 None
320 F mat 2 15:25 - 15:35 Featherweight (-70.00) Brown Muujig Altantugs Christiaan Elderson None
321 F mat 1 15:28 - 15:35 Featherweight (-70.00) Blue Winner of game 284 Winner of game 285 None

Sponsors / Partners

YTEC
Defense Soap
BJJ Fight Gear
Ranomi
Health Ki